Endorsed Legislative Candidates

ENDORSED LEGISLATIVE CANDIDATES

District CandidateEmailCell Phone NumberWebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 1Mark Johnson[email protected]651-468-6780WebsiteFacebook
Twitter
District 1AJohn Burkel[email protected]218-528-3391
WebsiteFacebook
District 1BDeb Kiel[email protected]218-280-1452WebsiteFacebook
Twitter
District 2Paul Utke[email protected]218-255-1131Website
Facebook
Twitter
District 2AMatt Grossell[email protected]218-209-7661Website
Facebook
District 2BSteve Green[email protected]218-280-8042Website
Facebook
District 3Chris Hogan[email protected]
228-464-3326
District 3AThomas Manninen[email protected]218-240-4966
Twitter
District 3BAndy Hjelle[email protected]
218 576-4363Facebook
District 4Mark Larson[email protected]941-518-7923
District 4AEdwin Hahn[email protected]320-318-1933Website
Facebook
District 4BBrian Anderson[email protected]
763-438-9745
District 5Justin Eichorn[email protected]218-259-5334Website
Facebook
Twitter
District 5AMatt Bliss[email protected]218-766-5267Website
Facebook
Twitter
District 6John Moren[email protected]
218-310-7671
District 6ARobert Farnsworthro[email protected]
218-208-7564

WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 6BJulia Buria[email protected]218-29-05473Website
Facebook
District 7Donna Bergstrom[email protected]202-236-2692Website
Facebook
Twitter
District 7ATom Sullivan[email protected] 218-590-7602
District 7BArt Johnston[email protected]715-360-6629Website
Facebook
District 8Bill Ingebrigtsen[email protected]320-815-6200Website
Facebook
Twitter
District 8AJordan Rasmusson[email protected]218-205-5062Website
Facebook
Twitter
District 8BMary Franson[email protected]320-304-4001Website
Facebook
Twitter
District 9Paul Gazelka[email protected]218-821-9287Website
Facebook
Twitter
District 9AJohn Poston[email protected]218-251-7639Website
Facebook
Twitter
District 9BRon Kresha[email protected]320-761-6133WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 10Carrie Ruud[email protected]218-820-0779Website
Facebook
Twitter
District 10AJosh Heintzeman[email protected]218-820-5674WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 10BDale Lueck[email protected]218-927-2495Website
District 11Jason Rarick[email protected]651-775-5193WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 11AJeff Dotseth [email protected]218-485-1168WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 11BNathan Nelson[email protected]320-333-0823WebsiteTwitter
District 12Torrey Westrom[email protected]218-685-6299
WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 12AJeff Backer[email protected]701-361-1909WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 12BPaul Anderson[email protected]320-239-2726WebsiteFacebook
District 13Jeff Howe
[email protected]320-333-9208WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 13ALisa Demuth[email protected]320-685-8930WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 13BTim O'Driscoll[email protected]320-251-4306WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 14Jerry Relph[email protected]320-247-5536WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 14ATama Theis[email protected]320-248-9474WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 14BPaul Brandmire
[email protected]320-360-0374WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 15Andrew Matthews[email protected]
763-482-1393WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 15ASondra Erickson[email protected]763-389-4498WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 15BShane Mekeland[email protected]612-363-4942WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 16Gary Dahms[email protected]507-641-5269
WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 16AChris Swedzinski[email protected]507-829-7754WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 16BPaul Torkelson[email protected]507-375-7315WebsiteFacebook
District 17Andrew Lang[email protected]507-761-4239WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 17ATim Miller[email protected]320-905-1010WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 17BDave Baker[email protected]320-894-5774WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 18Scott Newmansnewma[email protected]507-641-5269WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 18ADean Urdahl[email protected]320-857-2600FacebookTwitter
District 18BGlenn Gruenhagen[email protected]320-894-6713WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 19Elizabeth Bangert[email protected]507-766-5467FacebookTwitter
District 19ASusan Akland[email protected]507-340-5891WebsiteFacebook
District 19BJeremy Loger[email protected]715-410-4938FacebookTwitter
District 20Rich Draheim[email protected]507-381-0808WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 20ABrain Pfarr[email protected]612-437-7785Website
District 20BJoe Moravchik[email protected]507-321-1855
District 21Mike Goggin[email protected]651-388-1724WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 21ABarb Haley[email protected]651-301-8237WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 21BSteve Drazkowski[email protected]651-564-0638WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 22Bill Weber[email protected]507-220-4803WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 22AJoe Schomacker[email protected]507-935-0308WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 22BRod Hamilton [email protected]507-822-4748Twitter
District 23Julie Rosen[email protected]507-236-0776FacebookTwitter
District 23ABjon Olson[email protected]507-525-3579WebsiteFacebook
District 23BJeremy Munson [email protected]507-351-0008WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 24John Jasinski[email protected]507-291-1341WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 24AJohn Petersburg[email protected]507-461-4377WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 24BBrian Daniels[email protected]507-330-2758WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 25David Senjem[email protected]507-319-7627WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 25ADuane Quam[email protected]507-775-6043WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 25BKenny Bush[email protected]507-272-1056WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 26Carla Nelson[email protected]507-288-2159WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 26BNels Pierson[email protected]507-358-5243WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 27Gene Dornink[email protected]507-206-8449WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 27APeggy Bennett[email protected]507-373-0679WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 27BPatty Mueller[email protected]507-438-7857WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 28Jeremy Miller[email protected]507-452-2067WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 28BGreg Davids[email protected],507-951-3893
District 29Bruce Anderson[email protected]763-682-1480WebsiteFacebook
District 29AJoe McDonald[email protected]763-972-8173WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 29BMarion O'Neil[email protected]763-670-5315WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 30Mary Kiffmeyer[email protected]763-263-3876WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 30APaul Novotny [email protected]763-238-5731WebsiteFacebook
District 30BEric Lucero [email protected]763-447-4999WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 31Michelle Benson[email protected]763-443-5690WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 31AKurt Daudt[email protected]763-634-2616WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 31BCal Bahr [email protected]612-306-1483WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 32Mark Koran[email protected]651-324-7576WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 32ABrian Johnson[email protected]763-202-4731WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 32BAnne Neu[email protected]763-742-9961WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 33Dave Osmek[email protected]952-564-0707WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 33AJerry Hertaus[email protected]612-867-7812WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 33BAndrew Myers [email protected]763 913-4559
WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 34Warren Limmer[email protected]612-414-3872WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 34AKristin Robbins[email protected]612-819-9217WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 34BDori Trossen[email protected]763-639-9133WebsiteFacebook
District 35Jim Abeler[email protected]612-245-3764WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 35AJohn Heinrich[email protected]763-267-5055WebsiteFacebook
District 35BPeggy Scott[email protected]763-238-7322WebsiteFacebook
District 36Karen Attia[email protected]763-639-2964
District 36ABill Maresh[email protected]763-439-8918WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 36BScott Simmons[email protected]763-245-7117WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 37Brad Sanford[email protected]612-272-4622WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 37AKen Wendling[email protected]763-784-1936
District 37BNolan West[email protected]763-213-9336WebsiteFacebook
District 38Roger Chamberlain[email protected]612-940-7677WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 38ADon Raleigh
[email protected]651-775-1687Website
District 38BElliot Engen[email protected]651-202-8702WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 39Karin Housley[email protected]651-260-8905WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 39ABob Dettmer[email protected]651 338-3802WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 39BJoe Garofalo[email protected]651-775-8761WebsiteFacebook
District 40Robert Marvin[email protected]763-535-5498Website
District 40ADavid True[email protected]763-458-4265
District 40BCharlotte Smith[email protected]763-498-4357
District 41Lucia Vogel[email protected]612-695-8215WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 41ASusan Erickson[email protected]651-285-7319WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 41BRon Vogel[email protected]612-695-8632
District 42Ben Schwanke[email protected]320-237-4774WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 42ACandy Sina [email protected]651-484-4303WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 42BSue Finney[email protected]651-253-8390WebsiteFacebook
District 43BJordan Herzog[email protected]763-313-9665WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 44Gregory Pulles[email protected]612-203-7166WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 45Roxana Bruins[email protected]651-735-8318WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 45AJesse Pfliger[email protected]612-346-6836Website
District 45BKen Fitzgerald[email protected]651-571-6954Facebook
District 46Brian Bjornson[email protected]952-992-0219
District 46AAnne Taylor[email protected] 612-807-6356WebsiteFacebook
District 46BMelissa Moore[email protected]612-247-1457WebsiteFacebook
District 47AJim Nash[email protected]952-807-6416WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 47BGreg Boe[email protected]952-361-4251WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 48Jeff Jiang[email protected]612-839-8803WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 48AEric Wessels[email protected]612-433-3366WebsiteFacebook
District 48BHolly Link[email protected]612-743-8265WebsiteFacebook
District 49BJoe Thalman[email protected]949-836-0082
50Dean Mumbleau[email protected]612-770-0056
50ATim Johnson612-998-0440
District 50BGary Heyer[email protected]612-834-1199WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 51Douglas Willetts[email protected]651-900-2908wFacebookTwitter
District 51APatrick Zurick[email protected]952-374-8044WebsiteFacebook
District 51BFern Smith[email protected]612-987-7499WebsiteFacebook
District 52Coach Tomas Settell[email protected]612-618-4790Website
District 52AMariah De La Paz[email protected]651-263-4547WebsiteFacebook
District 52BCynthia Lonnquist[email protected]651-387-0974Website
District 53Mary Giuliani Stephens[email protected]612-940-0431WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 53BKelly Jahner-Byrne[email protected]651-283-8333WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 54Leilani Holmstadt[email protected]651-214-6991Twitter
District 54AKeith Franke[email protected]651-238-2920WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 54BTony Jurgens[email protected]651-592-0846WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 55Eric Pratt[email protected]952-440-2945WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 55BTony Albright[email protected]612-801-9401WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 56Dan Hall[email protected]612-790-2000WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 56APam Myhra[email protected]952-228-8249WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 56BRoz Peterson[email protected]952-892-1782WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 57Jose Jimenez[email protected]612-986-3539WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 57AMegan Olson[email protected]
612-432-1742WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 57BSandra Jimenez[email protected]612-414-9250WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 58Zach Duckworth[email protected]612-567-3455WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 58AJon Koznick[email protected]612-242-8317WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 58BPat Garofalo[email protected]651-338-4166WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 61Jennifer Zielinski[email protected]612-467-9205Twitter
District 62Bruce Lundeen[email protected]612-978-8973WebsiteTwitter
District 62AArjun Kataria[email protected]612-298-9956Twitter
District 62BRoss Tenneson[email protected]952-649-7245Twitter
District 63Diane Napper[email protected]612-361-7624WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 63APenny Arcos[email protected]612-501-4565
District 63BFrank Pafko[email protected]612-812-0721Twitter
District 65Paul Holmgren[email protected]651-401-2156Twitter
District 65AAmy Anderson[email protected]651-225-0931Twitter
District 65BMargret Stokley[email protected]651-222-3080Twitter
District 66Greg Copeland[email protected]651-776-7894
District 66ABrett Rose[email protected]651-350-8060WebsiteFacebookTwitter
District 66BMikki Murray[email protected]651-321-8387
District 67Alexander Desputie[email protected]612-719-0050WebsiteFacebook
District 67AJohn Stromenger[email protected]651-447-2284
District 67BFred Turk[email protected]651-231-1293Facebook